0 - 1
Temps plein

Détails

Date Ligue Saison
23 avril 2017 Division 1 Saison 2017

Résultats

Équipe123456789RHERésultat
Montigny000000000031Loss
Montpellier00010000015xWin

Montigny

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
W L IP H R ER BB SO HR SV
0000000000

Montpellier

Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Frédéric Walter30000000000
Fabian Kovacs30000000000
Privé : Alexander Perdomo31000000110
Alex Carter40000001000
Jacques Boucheron40200000000
Privé : Jorge Hereaud30101000000
Maël Zan30200000000
Privé : Bastien Dagneau40000000010
Paolo Brossier30000000000
Total301501001120
Pitching W L IP H R ER BB SO HR SV
Privé : Lilian Amoros002.00001201
Laurent Andrades002.01000200
Yoan Antonac105.02006300
Total1093007701