0 - 1
Temps plein

Détails

Date Ligue Saison
23 avril 2017 Division 1 Saison 2017

Résultats

Équipe123456789RHERésultat
Montigny-le-Bretonneux Cougars000000000031Loss
Montpellier Barracudas00010000015xWin

Montigny-le-Bretonneux Cougars

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
 00000000000
Position W L IP H R ER BB SO HR SV
 0000000000

Montpellier Barracudas

# Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Frédéric WalterThird base30000000000
Fabian KovacsCatcher30000000000
Privé : Alexander PerdomoSecond base31000000110
Privé : Alex CarterCatcher40000001000
Privé : Jacques BoucheronCenter field40200000000
Privé : Jorge HereaudThird base30101000000
Maël ZanRight field30200000000
Privé : Bastien DagneauFirst base40000000010
Paolo BrossierCenter field30000000000
 Total 301501001120
Pitching Position W L IP H R ER BB SO HR SV
Privé : Lilian AmorosCatcher002.00001201
Laurent AndradesPitcher002.01000200
Yoan AntonacPitcher105.02006300
Total 1093007701