2 - 4
Temps plein

Détails

Date Ligue Saison
30 avril 2017 Division 1 Saison 2017

Field

Montpellier - Greg Hamilton Baseball Park
245 Rue des 4 Vents, 34090 Montpellier, France

Résultats

Équipe123456789RHERésultat
Montpellier Barracudas000010001252Loss
Sénart Templiers020001100481Win

Montpellier Barracudas

# Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Frédéric WalterThird base40101000010
Fabian KovacsCatcher30000000010
Privé : Alexander PerdomoSecond base30110003100
Privé : Alex CarterCatcher30000000110
Privé : Jacques BoucheronCenter field40100000010
Privé : Jorge HereaudThird base30000000000
Maël ZanRight field21000001010
Privé : Sylvain PerrinSecond base01000000100
Privé : Bastien DagneauFirst base30100000120
Privé : Guillaume FelicesFirst base10000000000
Clément Le PichonLeft field10000000000
Privé : Anthony CrosLeft field20110000000
Privé : Grégory CrosPitcher10000000000
 Total 302521004470
Pitching Position W L IP H R ER BB SO HR SV
Privé : Grégory CrosPitcher002.01000100
Thomas MeleyPitcher001.04110000
Privé : Keivy RojasPitcher016.033231100
Total 01984331200

Sénart Templiers

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
 00000000000
Position W L IP H R ER BB SO HR SV
 0000000000