2 - 5
Temps plein

Détails

Date Ligue Saison
21 mai 2017 Division 1 Saison 2017

Résultats

Équipe123456789RHERésultat
Savigny-sur-Orge Lions000200000263Loss
Montpellier Barracudas100010201570Win

Savigny-sur-Orge Lions

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
 00000000000
Position W L IP H R ER BB SO HR SV
 0000000000

Montpellier Barracudas

# Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Nicolas KhouryRight field40000000010
Frédéric WalterThird base40000000000
Privé : Alexander PerdomoSecond base31000001200
Privé : Alex CarterCatcher50221001100
Privé : Jacques BoucheronCenter field33300001200
Maël ZanRight field40100000010
Privé : Sylvain PerrinSecond base40000000020
Privé : Bastien DagneauFirst base40110001100
 Total 314731004640
Pitching Position W L IP H R ER BB SO HR SV
Thomas MeleyPitcher107.05223100
Privé : Keivy RojasPitcher002.01000501
Total 1096223601