7 - 1
Temps plein

Détails

Date Ligue Saison
2 juillet 2017 Division 1 Saison 2017

Field

Montpellier - Greg Hamilton Baseball Park
245 Rue des 4 Vents, 34090 Montpellier, France

Résultats

Équipe123456789RHERésultat
Montpellier Barracudas10102210x771Win
Montigny-le-Bretonneux Cougars000100000173Loss

Montpellier Barracudas

# Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Privé : Alexander PerdomoSecond base21000000100
Mathis GuiraudSecond base10000000000
Privé : Anthony CrosLeft field21000000000
Privé : Guillaume FelicesFirst base21100000000
Privé : Jacques BoucheronCenter field31000000100
Privé : Alex CarterCatcher41221010100
Privé : Bastien DagneauFirst base21000001300
Privé : Jorge HereaudThird base40010000000
Nicolas KhouryRight field00000000000
Maël ZanRight field20000000110
Clément Le PichonLeft field11100000000
Frédéric WalterThird base40100000000
Nolan SoliveresCatcher20211000200
 Total 297742011910
Pitching Position W L IP H R ER BB SO HR SV
Meylian MarinPitcher105.05112400
Thomas MeleyPitcher002.00000200
Privé : Coban Brooks-001.01001100
Privé : Keivy RojasPitcher001.01000200
Total 1097113900

Montigny-le-Bretonneux Cougars

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
 00000000000
Position W L IP H R ER BB SO HR SV
 0000000000