4 - 3
Temps plein

Détails

Date Ligue Saison
4 août 2019 Division 1 Saison 2019

Field

Montpellier - Greg Hamilton Baseball Park
245 Rue des 4 Vents, 34090 Montpellier, France

Résultats

Équipe123456789RHERésultat
Montpellier Barracudas000001003462Win
La Rochelle Boucaniers000300000393Loss

Montpellier Barracudas

# Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Paolo BrossierCenter field30000001200
Mathis GuiraudSecond base41110000100
Andres MartinezSecond base40211000010
Larry InfanteShortstop40100000000
Maël ZanRight field40000000030
Luc PolitPitcher30000000030
Clément Le PichonLeft field10000000000
Antoine VillardPitcher41201100010
Kevin CanelonPitcher30000000000
Nicolas KhouryRight field11000000000
Fabian KovacsCatcher41000000000
Lucas KhemachePitcher00000000000
Laurent AndradesPitcher00000000000
 Total 354622101380
Pitching Position W L IP H R ER BB SO HR SV
Lucas KhemachePitcher005.08301200
Laurent AndradesPitcher001.20000100
Antoine VillardPitcher102.11001000
Total 108.39302300

La Rochelle Boucaniers

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
 00000000000
Position W L IP H R ER BB SO HR SV
 0000000000