1 - 2
Temps plein

Détails

Date Ligue Saison
17 juin 2018 Division 1 Saison 2018

Field

Montpellier - Greg Hamilton Baseball Park
245 Rue des 4 Vents, 34090 Montpellier, France

Résultats

ÉquipeRRésultat
Montpellier Barracudas1Loss
Paris UC2Win

Montpellier Barracudas

# Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Paolo BrossierCenter field41100000000
Privé : Jacques BoucheronCenter field40200000010
Privé : Alex CarterCatcher40000000000
Frédéric WalterThird base40000000000
Fabian KovacsCatcher20100002210
Privé : Jeremy YoungPitcher40000000020
Privé : Sylvain PerrinSecond base40000000010
Clément Le PichonLeft field30100001010
Nicolas KhouryRight field20000000010
Privé : Quentin RaphozSecond base10000000000
Laurent AndradesPitcher00000000000
 Total 321500003270
Pitching Position W L IP H R ER BB SO HR SV
Yoan AntonacPitcher004.21103300
Laurent AndradesPitcher012.12112000
Antoine VillardPitcher0020001300
Total 018.33216600

Paris UC

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
 00000000000
Position W L IP H R ER BB SO HR SV
 0000000000