1 - 2
Temps plein

Détails

Date Ligue Saison
17 juin 2018 Division 1 Saison 2018

Field

Veyrassi

Résultats

ÉquipeRRésultat
Montpellier1Loss
Paris2Win

Montpellier

Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Paolo Brossier41100000000
Jacques Boucheron40200000010
Alex Carter40000000000
Frédéric Walter40000000000
Fabian Kovacs20100002210
Jeremy Young40000000020
Sylvain Perrin40000000010
Clément Le Pichon30100001010
Nicolas Khoury20000000010
Quentin Raphoz10000000000
Laurent Andrades00000000000
Total321500003270
Pitching W L IP H R ER BB SO HR SV
Yoan Antonac004.21103300
Laurent Andrades012.12112000
Antoine Villard0020001300
Total018.33216600

Paris

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
W L IP H R ER BB SO HR SV
0000000000