1 - 0
Temps plein

Détails

Date Ligue Saison
15 avril 2018 Division 1 Saison 2018

Résultats

Équipe123456789RRésultat
Paris UC0000000101Win
Montpellier Barracudas0000000000Loss

Paris UC

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
 00000000000
Position W L IP H R ER BB SO HR SV
 0000000000

Montpellier Barracudas

# Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Paolo BrossierCenter field40101000020
Privé : Sylvain PerrinSecond base40100001020
Privé : Jacques BoucheronCenter field30100000100
Privé : Alex CarterCatcher40000000010
Maël ZanRight field40100000000
Privé : Marcel Cremel BakerThird base40100000020
Privé : Quentin RaphozSecond base30100000000
Clément Le PichonLeft field20100000110
Nicolas KhouryRight field30000000010
 Total 310701001290
Pitching Position W L IP H R ER BB SO HR SV
Privé : Jeremy YoungPitcher018.04102800
Total 0184102800