1 - 0
Temps plein

Détails

Date Ligue Saison
15 avril 2018 Division 1 Saison 2018

Résultats

Équipe123456789RRésultat
Paris0000000101Win
Montpellier0000000000Loss

Paris

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
W L IP H R ER BB SO HR SV
0000000000

Montpellier

Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Paolo Brossier40101000020
Sylvain Perrin40100001020
Jacques Boucheron30100000100
Alex Carter40000000010
Maël Zan40100000000
Marcel Cremel Baker40100000020
Quentin Raphoz30100000000
Clément Le Pichon20100000110
Nicolas Khoury30000000010
Total310701001290
Pitching W L IP H R ER BB SO HR SV
Jeremy Young018.04102800
Total0184102800