1 - 4
Temps plein

Détails

Date Ligue Saison
22 juillet 2018 Division 1 Saison 2018

Résultats

ÉquipeRRésultat
Sénart Templiers1Loss
Montpellier Barracudas4Win

Sénart Templiers

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
 00000000000
Position W L IP H R ER BB SO HR SV
 0000000000

Montpellier Barracudas

# Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Fabian KovacsCatcher31000000000
Privé : Quentin RaphozSecond base10000000010
Privé : Jacques BoucheronCenter field51310000010
Larry InfanteShortstop50431002010
Maël ZanRight field40000000010
Privé : Alex CarterCatcher40000000010
Frédéric WalterThird base30000000100
Privé : Marcel Cremel BakerThird base40000000010
Clément Le PichonLeft field20000000020
Nicolas KhouryRight field21100002000
Privé : Sylvain PerrinSecond base41100001010
 Total 374941005190
Pitching Position W L IP H R ER BB SO HR SV
Privé : Jeremy YoungPitcher019.01112700
Total 0191112700