2 - 5
Temps plein

Détails

Date Ligue Saison
9 septembre 2018 Division 1 Saison 2018

Résultats

ÉquipeRRésultat
Savigny-sur-Orge Lions2Loss
Montpellier Barracudas5Win

Savigny-sur-Orge Lions

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
 00000000000
Position W L IP H R ER BB SO HR SV
 0000000000

Montpellier Barracudas

# Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Privé : Pierre-Emmanuel PlanesSecond base30000000220
Privé : Jacques BoucheronCenter field50100000000
Larry InfanteShortstop50101000000
Privé : Alex CarterCatcher32100000100
Fabian KovacsCatcher41100000010
Privé : Marcel Cremel BakerThird base42210000010
Clément Le PichonLeft field40231000010
Privé : Sylvain PerrinSecond base40210000000
Privé : Quentin Raphoz Second base20000000100
Robin Froment Pitcher10000000000
 Total 3551052000450
Pitching Position W L IP H R ER BB SO HR SV
Privé : Jeremy Young Pitcher106.04002400
Thomas Meley Pitcher003.03221101
Total 1097223501