4 - 6
Temps plein

Détails

Date Ligue Saison
9 juillet 2017 Division 1 Saison 2017

Résultats

Équipe123456789RHERésultat
Sénart Templiers020001001451Loss
Montpellier Barracudas000111201694Win

Sénart Templiers

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
 00000000000
Position W L IP H R ER BB SO HR SV
 0000000000

Montpellier Barracudas

# Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Privé : Alexander PerdomoSecond base50110001010
Privé : Anthony CrosLeft field43201000100
Privé : Jacques BoucheronCenter field51310200000
Privé : Alex CarterCatcher31210001200
Privé : Bastien DagneauFirst base40000000110
Privé : Jorge HereaudThird base20120000210
Maël ZanRight field30000000000
Clément Le PichonLeft field10000000010
Frédéric WalterThird base31010001210
Nolan SoliveresCatcher40000000020
 Total 346961203870
Pitching Position W L IP H R ER BB SO HR SV
Meylian MarinPitcher004.02224100
Thomas MeleyPitcher001.20102100
Privé : Keivy RojasPitcher103.13101400
Total 108.35427600